NTLive: Small Island

27 June 2019 19:00

see showing times

Stage Listing

Click Here to View Stage Shows in Alphabetical Order

The King and I: From The London Palladium: Encore (U)

19:00 - 22:03    
Thursday 25 April 2019

ROH Opera: Faust (12A)

18:30 - 22:30    
Tuesday 30 April 2019

NTLive: All About Eve ENCORE (12A)

16:30 - 19:06    
Sunday 05 May 2019

An American in Paris - The Musical ENCORE (12A)

19:00 - 21:40    
Tuesday 07 May 2019

The Australian Ballet: Spartacus (12A)

19:00 - 21:35    
Wednesday 08 May 2019

NTLive: All My Sons (12A)

19:00 - 21:45    
Tuesday 14 May 2019

ROH Ballet: Wheeldon Within the Golden Hour / Medusa / Pite - Flight Pattern (12A)

19:00 - 22:30    
Thursday 16 May 2019

An American in Paris - The Musical ENCORE (12A)

16:30 - 19:10    
Sunday 19 May 2019

RSC: The Taming of the Shrew (12A)

18:45 - 21:45    
Wednesday 05 June 2019

Take That: Greatest Hits Live (12A)

20:00 - 22:30    
Saturday 08 June 2019

Take That: Greatest Hits Live (12A)

20:00 - 22:30    
Saturday 08 June 2019

ROH Ballet: Romeo And Juliet (12A)

19:00 - 22:30    
Tuesday 11 June 2019

The Merry Wives of Windsor: Live from Shakespeare's Globe (12A)

19:20 - 22:20    
Thursday 20 June 2019

The Northern Ballet: Victoria (12A)

19:00 - 21:00    
Tuesday 25 June 2019

NTLive: Small Island (15)

19:00 - 21:50    
Thursday 27 June 2019

Glyndebourne: Cinderella (12A)

17:30 - 21:00    
Sunday 30 June 2019

Westlife: The Twenty Tour Live (12A)

20:00 - 22:00    
Saturday 06 July 2019

Pavarotti - Plus Satellite Q&A

19:00 - 21:50    
Saturday 13 July 2019

Glyndebourne: The Barber of Seville (Il barbiere di Siviglia) (Recorded live in 2016) (12A)

17:30 - 21:00    
Sunday 14 July 2019

NTLive: The Lehman Trilogy (12A)

19:00 - 23:00    
Thursday 25 July 2019

André Rieu: Shall We Dance? (12A)

19:00 - 21:25    
Saturday 27 July 2019

André Rieu: Shall We Dance? (12A)

15:00 - 17:25    
Sunday 28 July 2019

RSC: Measure for Measure (12A)

18:45 - 21:45    
Wednesday 31 July 2019

Glyndebourne: The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflöte) (12A)

17:30 - 21:00    
Sunday 04 August 2019

NTLive: One Man, Two Guvnors - ENCORE (12A)

19:00 - 22:30    
Thursday 26 September 2019

The Northern Ballet: Dracula Live (12A)

19:15 - 21:15    
Thursday 31 October 2019