Toy Story 4

21 June 2019 13:30

see showing times

Stage Listing

Click Here to View Stage Shows in Alphabetical Order

NTLive: Fleabag (15)

19:30 - 20:50    
Thursday 12 September 2019

NTLive: Fleabag (15)

19:30 - 20:50    
Thursday 12 September 2019

Rigoletto on the Lake (12A)

19:00 - 21:30    
Tuesday 17 September 2019

NTLive: One Man, Two Guvnors - ENCORE (12A)

19:00 - 22:30    
Thursday 26 September 2019

Plácido Domingo: 50th Anniversary Gala Evening (12A)

19:00 - 21:30    
Tuesday 01 October 2019

Wise Children: Filmed live at York Theatre Royal (15)

19:00 - 21:30    
Thursday 03 October 2019

ROH Opera : Don Giovanni (12A)

18:45 - 22:15    
Tuesday 08 October 2019

Wise Children: Filmed live at York Theatre Royal (15)

14:00 - 16:30    
Thursday 10 October 2019

NTlive: A Midsummer Night's Dream (12A)

19:00 - 22:00    
Thursday 17 October 2019

Matthew Bourne's Romeo and Juliet

19:30 - 21:03    
Tuesday 22 October 2019

ROH Opera: Don Pasquale (12A)

19:30 - 22:00    
Thursday 24 October 2019

The Northern Ballet: Dracula Live (12A)

19:15 - 21:15    
Thursday 31 October 2019

ROH Ballet: Concerto/Enigma Variations/Raymonda Act III (12A)

19:15 - 22:15    
Tuesday 05 November 2019

NTLive: Hansard (15)

19:00 - 22:00    
Thursday 07 November 2019

42nd Street - The Musical

16:30 - 18:52    
Sunday 10 November 2019

42nd Street - The Musical

19:00 - 21:22    
Tuesday 12 November 2019

NTLive: Present Laughter

19:00 - 22:00    
Thursday 28 November 2019

ROH Ballet: Coppélia (12A)

19:15 - 21:45    
Tuesday 10 December 2019

ROH Ballet: The Nutcracker (Special Screening) (U)

19:15 - 21:30    
Tuesday 17 December 2019

André Rieu: 70 Years Young

19:00 - 21:00    
Saturday 04 January 2020

André Rieu: 70 Years Young

16:30 - 18:30    
Sunday 05 January 2020

ROH Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty (12A)

19:15 - 22:15    
Thursday 16 January 2020

ROH Opera: La Bohème (12A)

19:45 - 22:15    
Wednesday 29 January 2020

ROH Ballet: Marston & Scarlett (World Premiere) (12A)

19:15 - 21:45    
Tuesday 25 February 2020

ROH Opera: Fidelio (New Production) (12A)

19:15 - 21:45    
Tuesday 17 March 2020

ROH Ballet: Swan Lake (12A)

19:15 - 22:15    
Wednesday 01 April 2020

ROH Opera: Cavalleria Rusticana/Pagliacci (12A)

19:00 - 22:00    
Tuesday 21 April 2020

ROH Ballet: The Dante Project (World Premiere) (12A)

19:15 - 22:15    
Thursday 28 May 2020

ROH Opera: Elektra (New Production) (12A)

19:45 - 21:45    
Thursday 18 June 2020